NADADORES BATALLA DE RANDE 2019

Grupos nadadores

GRUPO ORO

GRUPO BATALLA =<1´20"/100

Cap Last Name First Name Neopreno
1 Alemany Mora Gerard yes
2 Matas Velasco Guillermo yes
3 De La Hera Martín Andrea yes

GRUPO AZUL

GRUPO RÁPIDO 1´20″/100

Cap Last Name First Name Neopreno
10 Bouza Padrón Adrián yes
11 Santana Sanchez Carmelo yes
12 Ortega García Sergio Andrés no
13 Téllez Echeandia Fernando yes
14 Perez Mayorgas Estibaliz yes
15 Badallo Prieto Marcos yes
16 Ocaña Moreno José David yes
17 Sagarminaga Ateaga Iskander yes
19 Curto Chulbi Marc yes
20 Porset Llantada Eduardo yes
21 Rickett Moratinos Alexander yes
32 Pijuan Oro Lluís yes
50 Xambo Carreras Joan yes

GRUPO ROJO

GRUPO MEDIO RÁPIDO 1´30″/100

Cap Last Name First Name Neopreno
18 Sánchez Lama Antonio yes
22 Canet Sans Joan yes
23 Olivares Basáñez Iñigo yes
30 Zabala Arriola Alex yes
31 Sánchez Gordón Román yes
33 Pomares Arias Carlos yes
34 Savel Sale No
35 D Alessandro Giuseppe yes
36 Gonzalez Carril Víctor yes
37 Brynn Charlotte no
38 Ezcurra De Diego Luis E. yes
39 Fernandez Gorgojo Mario yes
40 Mateos Mateos Ioseba yes
41 Do Amaral Ferreira José Eduardo yes
42 Pérez Campos Carlos yes
43 Sanz Rodenas Jose Ramón no
44 Cortes Galván Hernán yes
45 Denison Ned no
46 Nomdedeu Rodal Daniel yes
47 Rivera Domenech Javier yes
48 Soler Pérez Sergio yes
49 Vanmali Shubham no
51 Agüera Fernández Patricia yes
52 Quintas Barros Jesús Carlos no
56 Tusquets Mañe Ignasi yes
57 Camps I Russines David yes
58 Xavier Levy yes
59 Molina Pérez Jesús yes
62 Múgica Víctor yes
65 Fernandez Linares Francisco Javier yes

GRUPO AMARILLO

GRUPO MEDIO 1´43″/100

Cap Last Name First Name Neopreno
53 Tapia Soler Pablo no
54 Colet Marti no
55 Sanchez García Roberto yes
60 Badiola Garmendia Edorta yes
61 Marchante Luján Yolanda yes
63 Couñago Bautista Constante Jose yes
66 Siverio Dominguez Roberto yes
68 Agullo Esclápez Jose Francisco yes
69 Amorrortu Martínez Iñaki yes
70 Aranguren Berasaluze Manuel yes
71 Crivilles Villanueva Jorge no
72 Quesada Rico Juan Pedro yes
73 Sanz Fernández Java yes
74 Castello Almazán Santiago no
75 Fernandez Pérez Eder yes
76 Monserrat David yes
77 Mostacci Peter yes
78 Rutia Faura Gerard no
79 Vera Martinez Eduardo Cesar no
81 Puig Esteban Vicent yes
82 Ryan Murua David yes
84 Castelnuovo Ruiz-Peinado Sergio no
85 Balsamo Pietro yes
102 Llucia Benito Carles yes

GRUPO NARANJA

GRUPO MEDIO LENTO 1´55″/100

Cap Last Name First Name Neopreno
64 Dalmau Graupera Pere yes
67 Lecha Bernuz José yes
80 Coral Alcolea Aleix yes
83 Arregui Gaztañaga Gorka yes
90 Adell Salvador Jaume No
92 Dobon Giménez David yes
93 Hernández Alfageme Rita yes
94 Santos Rodríguez Javier yes
95 Guzmán Juániz Jorge yes
96 Lago Moledo Manuel yes
97 Perón Sabrina yes
98 Rodríguez Castedo Alexis no
99 Santisteve Puyuelo Francisco yes
100 Velasco Gutiérrez Pedro yes
101 Ventosa Torrens Sandra yes
103 Sobrido Troncoso Andrés yes
104 Poblet Farrés Josep María yes
106 Martinez Garcia Joan no
107 Martinez Lobo Daniel no
108 Palma Laorden Jose yes
109 Serrano Josep yes
110 Yáñez Amorós Beatriz yes
111 Usas Torrents Xavier yes
112 Varela De Limia Cominges Roque yes
113 Lima Cabrita André yes
121 Segura Sánchez Francisco Javier yes
123 Molina Cañizares Fran Molina Cañizares yes
125 Sánchez Vilalta Antonio yes
130 Muñoz Tabernero Ana yes

GRUPO VERDE

GRUPO LENTO 2´00″/100

Cap Last Name First Name Neopreno
105 Cruces Vergara Manuel yes
122 Díez Lorenzo Guillermo yes
124 Tordo Loic no
126 Sebastián Montal Joaquim yes
127 Sendin Medina Javier yes
128 Torres Otero Miguel yes
132 Prado Martinez Jose Manuel yes
133 Vázquez Valladares Antonio yes
134 Domingo Inhiesto Agurtzane yes